Attività

Primati sociali

Tipo gare
Categorie


N.B. i primati sociali si riferiscono alle prestazioni registrate da atleti Virtus dopo il 2007.
* M = cronometraggio manuale



60 m     
RM 8.5M Nicola Zogno 13/04/2019, Padova
RM 8.5M Nicola Zogno 03/09/2019, Padova
CM 8.32 Luca Scarpa 04/02/2017, Padova
AM 7.64 Giulio Menara 06/02/2021, Padova
JM 7.49 Matteo Baratto 04/01/2020, Padova
SM 7.43 Luca Morato 04/01/2020, Padova
SM35 7.40 Ivano Masiero 24/02/2018, Ancona
SM45 8.34 Thomas Berini 09/02/2019, Padova
SM50 8.09 Giorgio Dotto 26/02/2005, Genova
SM55 8.16 Piero Cavallini 03/03/2007, Ancona
SM60 8.41 Renato Gallo 09/02/2019, Padova
SM65 9.05 Filippo Zanardo 15/02/2009, Padova
SM75 11.85 Francesco Fella 09/03/2013, Ancona
SM80 10.51 Francesco Fella 08/03/2014, Ancona

RF 8.6M Eleonora Ambrosi 26/05/2018, Monselice
RF 8.6M Eleonora Ambrosi 06/04/2019, Abano Terme
CF 9.1M Angela Bongiovanni 18/01/2020, Padova
AF 8.76 Alessia Maron 26/01/2020, Padova

80 m     
CM 9.8M Nicola Zogno 17/04/2021, Abano Terme
SM35 9.71 Ivano Masiero 29/06/2019, Vittorio Veneto
SM45 11.09 Massimo Nalin 29/06/2019, Vittorio Veneto
SM60 11.33 Renato Gallo 29/06/2019, Vittorio Veneto
SM65 12.49 Giorgio Dotto 29/06/2019, Vittorio Veneto

CF 10.4M Anna Morato 11/09/2021, Rovigo

100 m     
AM 11.86 Matteo Baratto 29/05/2019, Treviso
JM 11.26 Matteo Baratto 11/09/2021, Verona
PM 11.37w Luca Morato 08/04/2018, San Giovanni Lupatoto
SM 11.44 Luca Morato 02/06/2021, Verona
SM35 11.59 Ivano Masiero 30/06/2018, Arezzo
SM40 11.84 Ivano Masiero 15/05/2021, San Biagio di Calalta
SM45 13.09 Renzo Soffiato 11/06/2016, Marcon
SM50 12.62 Renzo Soffiato 16/07/2019, Padova
SM55 12.60 Piero Cavallini 07/06/2009, Vicenza
SM60 13.31 Renato Gallo 09/09/2021, Rieti
SM65 13.84 Piero Cavallini 16/06/2018, San Biagio di Callalta

AF 13.26 Emma Valentini 18/05/2019, Vicenza
SF40 17.94 Carla Baraldo 17/06/2017, Marcon

150 m     
AM 17.53 Matteo Baratto 13/10/2019, Padova
JM 16.9M Matteo Baratto 17/10/2020, Padova
PM 17.50 Luca Morato 13/10/2019, Padova
SM45 20.08 Thomas Berini 14/10/2017, Padova
SM50 19.41 Renzo Soffiato 13/10/2018, Padova

AF 20.73 Emma Valentini 13/10/2018, Padova

200 m     
RM 28.08 Nicola Zogno 12/09/2019, Rovigo
CM 28.50 Samuel Conegian 12/09/2019, Rovigo
AM 23.63 Matteo Baratto 08/09/2019, Rosà
JM 22.39 Matteo Baratto 18/04/2021, Treviso
PM 23.36 Luca Morato 01/07/2018, San Giovanni Lupatoto
SM 22.73 Luca Morato 26/07/2020, Treviso
SM35 23.61 Ivano Masiero 16/06/2019, San Biagio di Callalta
SM40 24.40 Ivano Masiero 15/05/2021, San Biagio di Calalta
SM45 26.38 Roberto Belluco 11/02/2017, Padova
SM50 26.78 Renzo Soffiato 16/06/2019, San Biagio di Callalta
SM55 25.83 Piero Cavallini 08/06/2008, Vicenza
SM60 27.29 Piero Cavallini 06/07/2014, Modena
SM65 28.42 Piero Cavallini 17/06/2018, San Biagio di Callalta
SM70 32.37 Luigino Romanello 10/07/2016, Arezzo
SM75 31.02 Luigino Romanello 11/02/2017, Padova

RF 30.27 Eleonora Ambrosi 12/09/2019, Rovigo
CF 34.10 Chiara Paolin 12/09/2019, Rovigo
AF 28.27 Emma Valentini 16/06/2018, San Biagio di Callalta
JF 30.44 Silvia Bellettato 27/06/2019, Ferrara
SF 30.26 Martina Consoli 16/09/2020, Cassola
SF40 36.48 Martina Tognin 26/01/2019, Padova

300 m     
CM 38.7M Nicola Zogno 25/04/2021, Monselice
JM 35.23 Matteo Baratto 01/09/2021, Faenza

CF 43.51 Anna Morato 18/09/2021, -

400 m     
AM 51.92 Matteo Baratto 29/05/2019, Treviso
JM 49.23 Matteo Baratto 29/05/2021, Mestre
SM 53.65 Luca Morato 26/06/2021, Feltre
SM35 54.40 Roberto Belluco 07/06/2008, Vicenza
SM40 57.10 Marco De Poli 07/06/2008, Vicenza
SM45 57.49 Lance Cochrane 26/06/2010, Mestre
SM50 57.31 Andrea Patron 17/06/2017, Marcon
SM55 1:05.85 Giorgio Dotto 18/09/2010, Vicenza
SM60 1:03.91 Filippo Zanardo 20/09/2008, Formia
SM65 1:07.14 Filippo Zanardo 27/02/2009, Ancona
SM70 1:16.24 Luigino Romanello 17/09/2016, L'Aquila
SM75 1:13.87 Luigino Romanello 05/02/2017, Padova

AF 1:04.97 Emma Valentini 12/05/2018, San Biagio di Callalta
SF 1:07.75 Martina Consoli 29/05/2021, Mestre
SF60 2:01.62 Lauretta Spada 11/02/2018, Padova

500 m     
AM 1:13.06 Matteo Baratto 13/10/2018, Padova
SM65 1:51.46 Giuseppe Ieva 13/10/2018, Padova

600 m     
RM 1:52.7M Nicola Zogno 12/05/2019, Monselice
CM 1:40.63 Luca Scarpa 19/02/2017, Padova
SM45 1:44.62 Andrea Calligaris 12/04/2015, Treviso
SM50 1:36.6M Andrea Patron 17/10/2020, Padova

RF 1:51.3M Vittoria Zanforlini 29/08/2021, Monselice
CF 1:43.9M Anna Morato 03/07/2021, Montebelluna

800 m     
AM 2:12.98 Luca Scarpa 29/04/2018, San Biagio di Callalta
SM40 2:06.93 Mauro Ongaro 24/05/2008, San Giovanni Lupatoto
SM45 2:08.56 Lance Cochrane 27/06/2010, Mestre
SM50 2:11.75 Andrea Patron 17/06/2018, San Biagio di Callalta
SM55 2:21.94 Lance Cochrane 27/09/2020, Mestre
SM60 2:36.42 Luigi Mattiolo 08/06/2008, Vicenza
SM65 2:51.66 Attilio Tonietti 21/02/2010, Ancona
SM75 3:11.44 Luigino Romanello 01/07/2018, Arezzo

SF60 4:41.19 Lauretta Spada 10/02/2018, Padova

1000 m     
RM 3:24.6M Mattia Pavan 10/10/2020, Padova
CM 3:01.4M Nicola Zogno 05/06/2021, Monselice
SM50 2:53.6M Lance Cochrane 28/05/2017, Padova
SM55 3:32.8M Gerardo Padalino 30/04/2016, Padova

RF 3:30.7M Eleonora Ambrosi 05/10/2019, San Biagio di Callalta
CF 3:19.33 Anna Morato 19/06/2021, Abano Terme
SF50 3:55.5M Chiara Davirno 28/05/2017, Padova

1200 siepi     
CM 4:06.2M Luca Scarpa 07/06/2017, Padova

CF 4:15.17 Anna Morato 20/06/2021, Abano Terme

1500 m     
AM 5:09.69 Luca Scarpa 16/06/2018, Villafranca di Verona
SM40 4:19.42 Mauro Ongaro 24/05/2008, San Giovanni Lupatoto
SM45 4:29.23 Lance Cochrane 15/09/2012, Mestre
SM50 4:30.17 Lance Cochrane 14/07/2015, Trento
SM55 4:50.16 Paolo Toscano 13/06/2015, Mestre
SM60 5:03.05 Paolo Toscano 15/02/2020, Padova

SF50 5:59.06 Chiara Davirno 24/02/2018, Ancona

2000 m     
CM 6:48.26 Andrea Dal Degan 18/09/2021, -

CF 9:01.91 Sofia Simonetti 20/06/2021, Abano Terme

3000 m     
SM35 10:07.17 Gianpaolo Ferrari 27/06/2010, Mestre
SM40 10:02.01 Lance Cochrane 24/06/2009, S. Maria di Sala
SM45 9:45.98 Lance Cochrane 29/07/2014, Trento
SM50 10:01.00 Giovanni Bertazzo 07/06/2009, Mestre
SM55 10:28.43 Paolo Toscano 26/07/2016, Trento
SM60 10:59.80 Lorenzo Andreose 16/02/2020, Padova
SM65 12:04.04 Luigi Mattiolo 07/03/2014, Ancona

SF50 12:28.01 Chiara Davirno 23/02/2018, Ancona

5000 m     
SM35 19:42.90 Francesco Vigato 08/06/2014, Caprino Veronese
SM40 17:49.33 Fabrizio Malachin 18/06/2017, Marcon
SM45 17:10.21 Lance Cochrane 30/07/2013, Trento
SM50 17:56.42 Lance Cochrane 19/07/2016, Trento
SM55 17:50.7M Paolo Toscano 03/10/2015, Padova
SM60 19:18.95 Lorenzo Andreose 27/09/2020, Mestre
SM65 20:30.00 Luigi Mattiolo 01/05/2013, Padova

SF50 20:56.63 Chiara Davirno 01/09/2018, San Biagio di Callalta

10000 m     
SF50 44:36.47 Chiara Davirno 02/06/2018, Arezzo

10 km     
SM35 40:40 Francesco Vigato 14/09/2014, S. Giorgio delle Pertiche
SM45 41:45 Andrea Calligaris 11/09/2016, San Giorgio delle Pertiche
SM50 36:36 Lance Cochrane 14/09/2014, S. Giorgio delle Pertiche
SM55 37:08 Paolo Toscano 20/03/2016, Vicenza

SF45 42:03 Chiara Davirno 11/09/2016, San Giorgio delle Pertiche
SF50 44:46 Chiara Davirno 08/10/2017, Bardolino

mezza maratona     
SM 1h46:13 Francesco Vigato 21/04/2013, Padova
SM35 1h36:26 Francesco Vigato 16/02/2014, Verona
SM40 1h23:13 Lance Cochrane 18/02/2007, Ferrara
SM45 1h28:58 Andrea Calligaris 27/11/2016, Pontelagoscuro
SM50 1h28:36 Andrea Calligaris 05/11/2017, Villaverla
SM55 1h20:34 Paolo Toscano 15/11/2015, Palmanova

SF45 1h32:12 Chiara Davirno 02/10/2016, Lisbona
SF50 1h35:22 Chiara Davirno 28/10/2017, Galzignano Terme

maratona     
SM35 2h57:49 Gianpaolo Ferrari 25/04/2010, Padova
SM40 2h51:10 Fabrizio Malachin 26/02/2017, Salsomaggiore
SM45 3h16:22 Andrea Calligaris 01/03/2015, Treviso
SM55 3h04:25 Paolo Toscano 25/03/2018, Treviso
SM60 3h57:40 Donato Bernardinello 19/04/2015, Padova

SF45 3h14:04 Chiara Davirno 13/11/2016, Ravenna

2000 m marcia     
RF 15:38.6M Anna Pavan 05/10/2019, San Biagio di Callalta

3000 m marcia     
CF 21:22.1M Emma Germinian 11/09/2021, Rovigo

60 Hs     
RM 9.5M Nicola Zogno 22/06/2019, Padova
SM50 11.94 Adriano Vettorello 15/02/2009, Padova
SM55 11.93 Giorgio Dotto 15/02/2009, Padova

RF 10.2M Eleonora Ambrosi 06/07/2019, Conegliano
RF 10.2M Eleonora Ambrosi 27/04/2019, Monselice
SF 10.29 Maria Giovanna Salvan 04/01/2020, Padova

80 m Hs     
CF 12.91 Eleonora Ambrosi 19/06/2021, Abano Terme

100 m Hs     
CM 15.0M Nicola Zogno 05/06/2021, Monselice
SM50 23.59 Renzo Soffiato 22/07/2017, San Biagio di Callalta

200 m Hs     
SM35 28.97 Roberto Belluco 20/09/2008, Formia
SM40 35.68 Riccardo Rando 18/06/2017, Marcon
SM45 34.76 Thomas Berini 30/09/2018, Modena
SM50 37.76 Renzo Soffiato 17/09/2017, Montecassiano

300 m Hs     
CM 42.16 Nicola Zogno 19/06/2021, Abano Terme
SM65 1:10.93 Giuseppe Ieva 01/09/2018, San Biagio di Callalta

CF 46.9M Eleonora Ambrosi 15/05/2021, Padova

400 m Hs     
SM50 1:21.93 Adriano Vettorello 10/09/2009, Vicenza

Link utili